Students'  Teams 

            SOS4Love Project

         Participants-Ambassadors 

                   Schools-Countries

 Teachers Facilitators               SOS4Love Project

     Participants-Ambassadors 

          Schools-Countries 

#SOS4LoveProject Impact in Red!

Africa

 
CAMEROON

CAMEROON

Djakou Martiale Higher Institute of the Sahel

EGYPT

EGYPT

Lamees Gouda Ameen Mostafa Kamel Language School

EGYPT

EGYPT

Gamal Alkady Safawa Zagazig Primary School for Girls

KENYA

KENYA

Victor Wanga

LESOTHO

LESOTHO

Mpho Phakisi Phethahatso English Medium Community School

MALAWI

MALAWI

Andrews Nchessie Phalombe Teacher Training College and Migowi Primary School

MOROCCO

MOROCCO

Rachid Elyousfi Lycee Bensouda

MOROCCO

MOROCCO

Abdessamad Louktami

NIGERIA

NIGERIA

Oluwaseun Kayode

NIGERIA

NIGERIA

Emmanuel Ogbebor

NIGERIA

NIGERIA

Olayinka Joseph Adebajo University Of Ibadan

Nigeria

Nigeria

ABIODUN OMOTAYO AJAYI GLORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

SOUTH AFRICA

SOUTH AFRICA

Amanda Calitz Curro Riverside

TUNISIA

TUNISIA

Lotfi Chriha Ajengua Prep. School

TUNISIA

TUNISIA

Anissa Ben Abdallah Ayari Mongi Slim Middle School

TUNISIA

TUNISIA

Besma Maraoui The Pioneer Prep. School, Monastir

TUNISIA

TUNISIA

Imen Taktak Marzouk Pioneer Middle School Sfax

ZIMBABWE

ZIMBABWE

Hasha Seine Maringe Institute for Youth Engagement in Sustainable Development

CAMEROON

CAMEROON

Djakou Martiale Higher Institute of the Sahel

EGYPT

EGYPT

Lamees Gouda Ameen Mostafa Kamel Language School

EGYPT

EGYPT

Gamal Alkady Safawa Zagazig Primary School for Girls

KENYA

KENYA

Victor Wanga

LESOTHO

LESOTHO

Mpho Phakisi Phethahatso English Medium Community School

MALAWI

MALAWI

Andrews Nchessie Phalombe Teacher Training College and Migowi Primary School

MOROCCO

MOROCCO

Rachid Elyousfi Lycee Bensouda

Morocco

Morocco

Abdessamad Louktami

NIGERIA

NIGERIA

Oluwaseun Kayode

NIGERIA

NIGERIA

Emmanuel Ogbebor

Nigeria

Nigeria

Olayinka Joseph Adebajo University Of Ibadan

Nigeria

Nigeria

ABIODUN OMATAYO AJAYI GLORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

South Africa

South Africa

Amanda Calitz Curro Riverside

TUNISIA

TUNISIA

Lotfi Chriha Ajengua Prep. School

TUNISIA

TUNISIA

Anissa Ben Abdallah Ayari Mongi Slim Middle School

Tunisia

Tunisia

Besma Maraoui The Pioneer Prep. School, Monastir

TUNISIA

TUNISIA

Imen Taktak Marzouk Pioneer Middle School Sfax

Zimbabwe

Zimbabwe

Hasha Seine Maringe Institute for Youth Engagement in Sustainable Development

Asia

 
AZERBAIJAN

AZERBAIJAN

Mahammad Garakishiyev Baku Turkish Lyceum

AZERBAIJAN

AZERBAIJAN

Shirincan Mammadova

BAHRAIN

BAHRAIN

Hisham Ismail Abu Saibaa Pbs

BAHRAIN

BAHRAIN

Mohammed Mahmoud Abo Hassan

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Raihana Haque Banshgari a Government Primary School

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Mst. Tanjira Begum Krishnapur Govt Primary school.

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Ismat Mamataz Government Laboratory High School

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Md. Bazlur Rashid Bangladesh International School, English Section, Riyadh, KSA.

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Tapan Kumar Singha Jessore Zilla School

CHINA

CHINA

Michael Harvey The British School of Nanjing

INDIA

INDIA

Ayush Chopra Ahlcon International School

INDIA

INDIA

Kavita Sanghvi MET Rishikul Vidyalaya

INDIA

INDIA

Pradip Dore Z.P. Primary School Bokadare

INDIA

INDIA

Ramesh Kathrivel GHS Kunnathur

INDIA

INDIA

Subrata Sarker Lalbaba Ashram

INDIA

INDIA

Harpreet Kaur (Head Mistress) Teachers: Ms. Ramandeep, Ms. Vandna, Ms. sujata , Ms. Vijoy, Ms. Kulvir, Ms. Nidhi Kamla Nehru Public School

INDIA

INDIA

Arshpreet Kaur Kamla Nehru School Phagwara

INDIA

INDIA

Rashmi Kathuria Kulachi Hansraj Model School

INDIA

INDIA

Avneet Kaur Sanskriti KMV School,Jalandhar

INDIA

INDIA

Pawan Kumar GPS Adampur Mandi Hisar

INDIA

INDIA

Taljit Kaur Rayat International School

INDIA

INDIA

Gurmeet Kaur Sanskriti KMV School

INDIA

INDIA

Vineeta Garg SRDAV Public School

INDIA

INDIA

Ruchika Chhabra Ramjas school

INDIA

INDIA

Neeta Chhabra Dldav Model School Pitampura Delhi

INDIA

INDIA

Shaily Chawla

INDIA

INDIA

Nidhi Thakur Union Kamla Nehru Primary School

INDIA

INDIA

Paramjeet Kaur Dhillon Kamla Nehru Public School

INDIA

INDIA

Kamal Preet DPS

INDIA

INDIA

Sunita Rajiv Ahlcon International School,Mayur Vihar

INDIA

INDIA

Yogesh Kumar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Shimla

INDIA

INDIA

Jaya Pallav Eicher School Faridabad

INDIA

INDIA

Narayan Mangalaram

INDIA

INDIA

Raminder Kaur Mac Choithram School

JAPAN

JAPAN

Takashi Akuta MITA International School

INDONESIA

INDONESIA

Dayang Suriani State Senior High School East Borneo

Indonesia

Indonesia

Diana Herawati SMA Negeri 1 Purwosar

INDONESIA

INDONESIA

Gilang Rizal Sman 1 Purwosari, Pasuruan, Jawa Timur

MALAYSIA

MALAYSIA

Noorjahan Sultan Pahang Education Department

malaysia

malaysia

VANESRI KASI SK BERTAM PERDANA

Israel

Israel

Oshrit Sabag Sha'ar Hanegev High School - 30 Bomb Shelter School Sderot

PAKISTAN

PAKISTAN

Irfan Abbas Minhaj University Lahore

PAKISTAN

PAKISTAN

Bushra Anis Naqvi The Lyceum Junior and Upper School-Lahore

JORDAN

JORDAN

Sahar Fayyad Shajaret ALdur school

PALESTINE

PALESTINE

Abeer Qunaibi Wedad Naser Deen Secondary School

PALESTINE

PALESTINE

Hanan Hroub Smaiha Khaleel Girls School

QATAR

QATAR

Atef Abdelrehem Elbatal Mohammed bin Jassim bin Mohammed Al-Thani Preparatory School

SRI LANKA

SRI LANKA

Chandra Wijerathne

SAUDI ARABIA

SAUDI ARABIA

Md. Bazlur Rashid Bangladesh International School, English Section, Riyadh, KSA.

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Koralia Psilopoulou Little Socrates Greek Language Institute

TAIWAN

TAIWAN

Chien hui Yu Chongqing Junior High School

THAILAND

THAILAND

Mariano zuk SISB

THAILAND

THAILAND

Somporn Laothongsarn Dongbungpisai Navakarnnusorn School

THAILAND

THAILAND

Penchan Kongpet Warinchamrap School

TURKEY

TURKEY

Ümit Türkçakal Mehmet Akif Ersoy Kız Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi

TURKEY

TURKEY

Didem Turgut Türkçakal Şehit Polis Volkan Sabaz Primary School

VIETNAM

VIETNAM

Tra Ly Nguyen

VIETNAM

VIETNAM

Nam Ngo Thanh Vinschool

VIETNAM

VIETNAM

Nguyen Thi Tra Ly Institution Con Cuong school

Flag-Indonesia

Flag-Indonesia

Diana Herawati SMA Negeri 1 Purwosari

AZERBAIJAN

AZERBAIJAN

Mahammad Garakishiyev Baku Turkish Lyceum

Flag-Indonesia

Flag-Indonesia

AZERBAIJAN

AZERBAIJAN

Shirincan Memmedova

BAHRAIN

BAHRAIN

Hisham Ismail Abu Saibaa Pbs

BAHRAIN

BAHRAIN

Mohammed Mahmoud Abo Hassan

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Raihana Haque Banshgari a Government Primary School

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Mst. Tanjira Begum Krishnapur Govt Primary school.

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Ismat Mamataz Government Laboratory High School

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Md. Bazlur Rashid Bangladesh International School, English Section, Riyadh, KSA.

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Tapan Kumar Singha Jessore Zilla School

CHINA

CHINA

Michael Harvey The British School of Nanjing

INDIA

INDIA

Ayush Chopra Ahlcon International School

INDIA

INDIA

Pradip Dore Z.P. Primary School Bokadare

INDIA

INDIA

Kavita Sanghvi MET Rishikul Vidyalaya

INDIA

INDIA

Ramesh Kathrivel GHS Kunnathur

INDIA

INDIA

Subrata Sarker Lalbaba Ashram

INDIA

INDIA

Harpreet Kaur (Head Mistress). Teachers: Ms. Ramandeep, Ms. Vandna, Ms. sujata , Ms. Vijoy, Ms. Kulvir, Ms. Nidhi Kamla Nehru Public School

INDIA

INDIA

Arshpreet Kaur Kamla Nehru School Phagwara

INDIA

INDIA

Rashmi Kathuria Kulachi Hansraj Model School

INDIA

INDIA

Avneet Kaur Sanskriti KMV School,Jalandhar

INDIA

INDIA

Pawan Kumar GPS Adampur Mandi Hisar

INDIA

INDIA

Taljit Kaur Rayat International School

INDIA

INDIA

Gurmeet Kaur Sanskriti KMV School

INDIA3

INDIA3

Vineeta Garg SRDAV Public School

INDIA

INDIA

Ruchika Chhabra Ramjas school

INDIA

INDIA

Neeta Chhabra Dldav Model School Pitampura Delhi I have won Star Teacher Award by The Progressive Teacher for the use of ICT/ Multimedia in education. I have also won The Learning Challenge Award by Microsoft India for Best Online Collaborative Project. I have won Best Participant Award by TCS ion in Professional Item Development Course.

shaily chawla  India

shaily chawla India

Shaily Chawla

INDIA

INDIA

Nidhi Thakur Union Kamla Nehru Primary School

INDIA

INDIA

Paramjeet Kaur Dhillon Kamla Nehru Public School I have been the Head Teacher of Kamla Nehru Public School for the last 10 years. I am a Microsoft Innovative Educator Expert and have a vision that every teacher qualifies to be an MIE Expert. I have trained 550+ educators, all over India. In 2017 I was Invited to Microsoft Head Quarters, Seattle, USA to receive the Global Enterprise Challenge Award, Sway Link :- https://sway.com/8OOf2GpekxzmSQeD

INDIA

INDIA

Kamal Preet DPS

INDIA

INDIA

Sunita Rajiv Ahlcon International School,Mayur Vihar

INDIA

INDIA

Yogesh Kumar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Shimla

INDIA

INDIA

Jaya Pallav Eicher School Faridabad

INDIA

INDIA

Narayan Mangalaram

INDIA

INDIA

Raminder Kaur Mac Choithram School

teacher

teacher

Takashi Akuta MITA International School

INDONESIA

INDONESIA

Dayang Suriani State Senior High School East Borneo

Indonesia

Indonesia

Diana Herawati SMA Negeri 1 Purwosar

INDONESIA

INDONESIA

Gilang Rizal Sman 1 Purwosari, Pasuruan, Jawa Timur

ISRAEL

ISRAEL

Oshrit Sabag Sha'ar Hanegev High School - 30 Bomb Shelter School , Sderot Israel

JORDAN

JORDAN

Sahar Fayyad Shajaret ALdur school

MALAYSIA

MALAYSIA

Noorjahan Sultan Pahang Education Department

malaysia

malaysia

VANESRI KASI SK BERTAM PERDANA

PAKISTAN

PAKISTAN

Irfan Abbas Minhaj University Lahore

PAKISTAN

PAKISTAN

Bushra Anis Naqvi The Lyceum Junior and Upper School-Lahore

PALESTINE

PALESTINE

Abeer Qunaibi Wedad Naser Deen Secondary School

PALESTINE

PALESTINE

Hanan Hroub Smaiha Khaleel Girls School

QATAR

QATAR

Atef Abdelrehem Elbatal Mohammed bin Jassim bin Mohammed Al-Thani Preparatory School

SAUDI ARABIA

SAUDI ARABIA

Md. Bazlur Rashid Bangladesh International School, English Section, Riyadh, KSA.

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Koralia Psilopoulou Little Socrates Greek Language Institute

SRI LANKA

SRI LANKA

Chandra Wijerathne

TAIWAN

TAIWAN

Chien Hui Yu Chongqing Junior High School

THAILAND

THAILAND

Mariano Zuk SISB

THAILAND

THAILAND

Somporn Laothongsarn Dongbungpisai Navakarnnusorn School

THAILAND

THAILAND

Penchan Kongpet Warinchamrap School

TURKEY

TURKEY

Ümit Türkçakal Mehmet Akif Ersoy Kız Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi

TURKEY

TURKEY

Didem Turgut Türkçakal Şehit Polis Volkan Sabaz Primary School

VIETNAM

VIETNAM

Tra Ly Nguyen

VIETNAM

VIETNAM

Nam Ngo Thanh Vinschool Mr. Nam Thanh has authored multiple articles, and he has been nationally and internationally recognized for the implementation of creativity and the integration of technology into his teaching. Nam is the founder of the global project Five Safe Finger: https://mrnamvas.wixsite.com/fivesafefingers. He is the winner of Educator of the Year Asia 2017

VIETNAM

VIETNAM

Nguyen Thi Tra Ly Institution Con Cuong school

indonesia

indonesia

Diana Herawati SMA Negeri 1 Purwosari

Europe

 
#WeTheONE4SDGs
ARMENIA

ARMENIA

ARMENIA

ARMENIA

Armine Gevorgyan

cyprus

cyprus

Irene Ioannou 25th Primary School of Limassol

Cyprus

Cyprus

Maria Zapiti The Senior School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Irene Zapiti Primary School of Kaimakli A

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Dr. Pavlos Rigas Dimotiko Scholeio Potamias

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Maria Giannakou Gymnasio Apostolou Pavlou

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Maria Menelaou Kato Pyrgos Tillirias Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Alexia Tsiappou Malounta Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Vassilis Kittos Kokkinochoria Lyceum Foti Pitta

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Themis Themistokleous Konstantinoupoleos Gymnasium

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Thalia Anastasiou Neophytou Paramytha-Spitali Elementary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Nikoletta Giannitsarou All Day Compulsory Primary School of Giolou

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Georgia Papageorgiou Psimolophou Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Eleni Stavrou MT Royal School of English

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Ioanna Papadopoulou Gymnasio Aglantzias

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Mariana Papadopoulou Pano Lefkara Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Georgia Petrou Evripidou Lynopetra Lyceum

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Elena Kaourani Elena Kaourani Learning Centre

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Eleni Panagiotou Sariyiannis Dali A Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Iliana Petridou A Primary School of Idalion

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Efi Dariou Agios Spyridonas Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Sotiris Michalos Thekleio Gymnasium Limassol

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Tassoula Katsiami ULearn Education- Ulearn Youth NGO

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Georgia Pieri The Intelligent Kids

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Sotia Lazarides Aradippou Elementary

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Irene Ioannou Erimi Primary School (all-day compulsory)

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Christina Mathaiou Makedonitissas A Primary Public School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Iosif Kartapanis Special School “Theoskepasti”

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Olga Kanelli The Project Language School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Maria Papanicolaou Maria Papanicolaou Private Institute of English

FRANCE

FRANCE

North Macedonia

North Macedonia

Violeta Petkovska Primary school Kocho Racin

GERMANY

GERMANY

Dr Marie Ghanbari University of Muenster - Sportpaten-Project/ Comprehensive School Gescher

GREECE

GREECE

Santa Barbara Guitar Georgia

GREECE

GREECE

Margarita Bofiliou

GREECE

GREECE

Greece-Mhairi Bakertzi

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Myrsini Kostoula 11th Primary School of Acharnes, Athens

GREECE

GREECE

Styliani Siouli Experimental School of the University of Thessaloniki

GREECE

GREECE

Georgia Stavroulaki Liana Vasila Easy Learning

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Davou Glossomatheia Language Learning & Research Center

GREECE

GREECE

Victoria Bairamoglou My English School

GREECE

GREECE

Eleni Kapsokali Saint Joseph Primary School

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Melina Laina 3rd Gymnasium Vyronas

GREECE

GREECE

Anastasia Kaltsoula KLC Kapetaniou

GREECE

GREECE

Irene Strakari Uk School of English

GREECE

GREECE

Kosmas Moschopoulos Eurognosi

GREECE

GREECE

Olga Stefanoudaki Lexithiria

GREECE

GREECE

Helena Karageorgis Earlyfootsteps kindergarten-preschool

GREECE

GREECE

Terpsichori Giannopoulou Etwinning

GREECE

GREECE

Eleni Tychola 10th Primary School -Drama

GREECE

GREECE

Eirini Botonaki University of Crete

GREECE

GREECE

Lamprini Vergi Eurognosi Dafni

GREECE

GREECE

Argy Skaleri Great Expectations English Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Vasiliki Zygouri Rollino Kindergarten and Nursery School

GREECE

GREECE

Petros Tates Agglika Tates

GREECE

GREECE

Sofia Melissourgou Bee Creative Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Papadakis Thanasis Interlingua Thiva

GREECE

GREECE

Chryssa Dimitraki Querencia Study & Language

GREECE

GREECE

Katerina Karakotsiou Success

GREECE

GREECE

Tourptsoglou Maria Greek School of Bucharest

GREECE

GREECE

Varnakioti Angeliki Varnakioti Schools

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Sinou Sinou Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Matina Katseli Katseli Foreign Language School

Karakousi English School

Karakousi English School

Eva Panidou Institution Karakousi English School

GREECE

GREECE

Areti Boukas EDULOVE Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Mike Kenteris Kenteris Education World Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Irene Stroumpas Xantheas XANTHEA LANGUAGE

GREECE

GREECE

Konstantina Babani Hello

GREECE

GREECE

Pinelopi Papadopoulou Lexis

GREECE

GREECE

Christos Papadantonakis The Scholars Elpida Papadantonakis & CO

GREECE

GREECE

Irene Zachariou Zachariou Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Dimitra Glystra Global Education

GREECE

GREECE

Despina Mallidou Mallidou Education Centre

GREECE

GREECE

Dimitrios Kouniakis Mellon Foreign Language Schools

GREECE

GREECE

Eleni Goule Ioannis Goules Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Yulie Sklia Teacher: Sofia Andrioti Sklia Education

GREECE

GREECE

Elena Metaxa Kalofonou Metaxa Schools

GREECE

GREECE

Georgia Manolia

GREECE

GREECE

Aggeliki Pappa Co-teachers: Eleni Manoli, Nikos Perakis I Love Dyslexia

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Lyberi Maria Lyberi Foreign Language School

43075338_279584266238509_493917771283405

43075338_279584266238509_493917771283405

Angela Sayia Excellence School of English

GREECE

GREECE

Panagiota Theodoridou MICHA - THEODORIDOU

GREECE

GREECE

Angeliki Metaxa Metaxa Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Eleftheria Gkrimpa Evangelia Gkrimpa Educational Lab “Junior Tourism – A travelling suitcase”

GREECE

GREECE

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Theodosiou AELIAPATH ΚΟΙΝΣΕΠ

ITALY

ITALY

Daniele Manni Istituto "Galilei-Costa"

MOLDOVA

MOLDOVA

Liliana Nederita Liceul de Limbi Moderne si Management

North Macedonia

North Macedonia

North Macedonia-Violeta Petkovska-Primary school kocho Racin

NETHERLANDS

NETHERLANDS

Wing Kan Lai Union ROC Mondriaan

NETHERLANDS

NETHERLANDS

Yota Tsotaki Easy English 4 All

PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL

Fátima Caeiro Agrupamento Escolas Alcanena

PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL

Manuela Valentim Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Alberto Iria-Olhão

PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL

Lúcia Tardão Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Alberto Iria

PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL

Lídia Mendes Agrupamento de escolas de Freixo

ROMANIA

ROMANIA

Manuela Prajea Traian National College

ROMANIA

ROMANIA

Mirela Tanc Școala Gimnazială ”Oltea Doamna” Oradea

ROMANIA

ROMANIA

Elena Rimnicianu Traian National College

ROMANIA

ROMANIA

Daniela Tutunaru Traian National College

RUSSIA

RUSSIA

Nataliia Kiseleva Rybakov Foundation

RUSSIA

RUSSIA

Ekaterina Vracheva Kazan Innovative University

RUSSIA

RUSSIA

Alena Maskaeva Lyceum #33

SERBIA

SERBIA

Marinko Petkovic ESBS Milan Petrovic - Novi Sad

SERBIA

SERBIA

Anica Tričković Toplički Heroji

SWEEDEN

SWEEDEN

Marie Hannerstig Varfriskolan

SPAIN

SPAIN

Julián Sanz Mamolar Colegio San Gregorio-La Compasión

SPAIN

SPAIN

Vicent Gadea Mira La Devesa School Carlet

SPAIN

SPAIN

Jose Rubio Colegio San Gregorio - La Compasión

SPAIN

SPAIN

Xuxo Ruiz La magia de Xuxo

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Lesia Papiy High school №11 of Romny Sumy-3-А class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Lyudmila Yurchenko High school №11 of Romny Sumy-2-A class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Natalia Shkur’ka High school №11 of Romny Sumy-7-B class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Tetiana Donets High school №11 of Romny Sumy-7-B class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Viktoria Nikolaenko High school №11 of Romny Sumy-4-B class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Alla Kvashko High school №11 of Romny Sumy-6-А class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Lyudmila Melnik High school №11 of Romny Sumy-7-А class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Inna Aksamytna Brovary Specialized school № 5

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Victoria Shastun Horodysche Economic Lyceum

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Luydmila Bobryak

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Yevhenia Plin

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Hanna Dudich

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Inna Remez School of Solone No1

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Victoria Zelenskaya Secondary School of I-IIII steps

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Vladyslav Kachur Gymnasium # 6 öffnet Vinnytsia City Council

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Olena Schevchenko-Rommy School

UNITED KINGDOM

UNITED KINGDOM

Andria Zafirakou Alperton Community School

UNITED KINGDOM

UNITED KINGDOM

ASTRID JACOBY Little Hands Design (Charity)

UNITED KINGDOM

UNITED KINGDOM

Bev Brazier Institution Tettenhall College

UNITED KINGDOM

UNITED KINGDOM

Inma Gonzalez

Romania

Romania

Mirela Tanc Oltea Doamna Secondary School

romania

romania

IULIANA TRAȘCĂ Secondary School Gh. Popescu/20

ARMENIA

ARMENIA

Qristine Manukyan Saralanj Basic School

ARMENIA

ARMENIA

Armine Gevorgyan

cyprus

cyprus

Irene Ioannou 25th Primary School of Limassol

cyprus

cyprus

Maria Zapiti The Senior School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Irene Zapiti Primary School of Kaimakli A

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Dr. Pavlos Rigas Dimotiko Scholeio Potamias I am a primary school teacher and I hold a PhD in Science Learning. ). I am interested on new and productive teaching methods on Science and Mathematics and I am also interested on the integration of ICT in teaching. I am one of the Microsoft Innovative Educators of my country and in November I became a Microsoft Innovative Fellow. I am particularly interested in Education for Sustainable Development and I promote actions at school and at local level.

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Maria Giannakou Gymnasio Apostolou Pavlou

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Maria Menelaou Kato Pyrgos Tillirias Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Alexia Tsiappou Malounta Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Vassilis Kittos Kokkinochoria Lyceum Foti Pitta

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Themis Themistokleous Konstantinoupoleos Gymnasium

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Thalia Anastasiou Neophytou Paramytha-Spitali Elementary School Thalia Anastasiou is a teacher in primary schools for 28 years. She has been an assistant head teacher, since 2010. She has a Bachelor degree in Pedagogy and a Master in Arts in Educational Leadership. She mainly teaches Key Stage 2 students, Greek language, Maths and environmental and health education. She also teaches Greek and Cypriot traditional dance at school and enjoys promoting creativity throughout school activities.

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Nikoletta Giannitsarou All Day Compulsory Primary School of Giolou

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Georgia Papageorgiou Psimolophou Primary School I am a Primary school teacher and have MA on Citizenship and Global Education. Responsible for the school’s environmental programmes.

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Eleni Stavrou MT Royal School of English

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Ioanna Papadopoulou Gymnasio Aglantzias

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Mariana Papadopoulou Pano Lefkara Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Georgia Petrou Evripidou Lynopetra Lyceum

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Elena Kaourani Elena Kaourani Learning Centre

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Eleni Panagiotou Sariyiannis Dali A Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Iliana Petridou A Primary School of Idalion

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Efi Dariou Co-teachers: Marianna Ioannou, Stella Timotheou, Maria Vasiliou Agios Spyridonas Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Sotiris Michalos Thekleio Gymnasium Limassol

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Tassoula Katsiami ULearn Education- Ulearn Youth NGO

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Georgia Pieri The Intelligent Kids

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Sotia Lazarides Aradippou Elementary

irene ioannou

irene ioannou

Irene Ioannou Erimi Primary School (all-day compulsory) I have worked for both Private and Public Primary Schools in Cyprus and have 11 years of Teaching Experience. Today, I am teaching English in Erimi Primary School. I am passionate about teaching English to young learners and implementing new creative ideas into my classroom. My favorite thing about teaching is seeing that smile and getting those hugs!

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Christina Mathaiou Makedonitissas A Primary Public School

Cyprus

Cyprus

Iosif Kartapanis Special School “Theoskepasti”

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Olga Kanelli The Project Language School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Maria Papanicolaou Maria Papanicolaou Private Institute of English

FRANCE

FRANCE

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Violeta Petkovska Primary school Kocho Racin I love children and I love my profession. I have been a school trainer in language literacy, also I participated in the first educonference of teachers and experts in Macedonia. I am a Microsoft Innovatice Educator (MIE), I follow blogs, websites, courses for innovative teaching. Therefore, my blog is www.vpetkovskanasacilnica.wordpress.com

GERMANY

GERMANY

Dr Marie Ghanbari University of Muenster - Sportpaten-Project/ Comprehensive School Gescher

GREECE

GREECE

Santa Barbara Guitar Georgia

GREECE

GREECE

Margarita Bofiliou

GREECE

GREECE

Greece-Mhairi Bakertzi

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Myrsini Kostoula 11th Primary School of Acharnes, Athens

GREECE

GREECE

GREECE

GREECE

Styliani Siouli Experimental School of the University of Thessaloniki

GREECE

GREECE

Georgia Stavroulaki Liana Vasila Easy Learning

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Davou Glossomatheia Language Learning & Research Center

GREECE

GREECE

Victoria Bairamoglou My English School

GREECE

GREECE

Eleni Kapsokali Saint Joseph Primary School

GREECE

GREECE

Anastasia Kaltsoula KLC

GREECE

GREECE

Irene Strakari Uk School of English

GREECE

GREECE

Kosmas Moschopoulos Eurognosi

GREECE

GREECE

Olga Stefanoudaki Lexithiria

GREECE

GREECE

Helena Karageorgis Earlyfootsteps kindergarten-preschool

GREECE

GREECE

Terpsichori Giannopoulou Etwinning

GREECE

GREECE

Eleni Tychola 10th Primary School -Drama

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Melina Laina 3rd Gymnasium Vyronas Maria Melina Laina is German language teacher at secondary state schools in Athens, Greece and linguistics tutor at the University of Athens. Melina stands for intercultural and sustainability education as well as active citizenship.

GREECE

GREECE

Eirini Botonaki University of Crete

GREECE

GREECE

Lamprini Vergi Eurognosi Dafni

GREECE

GREECE

Argy Skaleri Great Expectations English Language School Teachers involved in SOS4Love Project: Left to right: Maria Katra (Teacher and Secretary), Argy Skaleri (School Owner and Teacher), Stamatia Savvani (Teacher)

Vasiliki Zygouri - English Teacher

Vasiliki Zygouri - English Teacher

Vasiliki Zygouri Rollino Kindergarten and Nursery School My name is Vasiliki Zygouri and I am an English Teacher. I have attended numerous courses and seminars on teaching students with dyslexia and other learning difficulties. English is the language that connects the world, so I strongly believe that an EFL Teacher should not only teach linguistic skills, but also promote social values and sensitize students about global issues.

GREECE

GREECE

Petros Tates Agglika Tates

GREECE

GREECE

Sofia Melissourgou Bee Creative Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Papadakis Thanasis Interlingua Thiva

GREECE

GREECE

Chryssa Dimitraki Querencia Study & Language

GREECE

GREECE

Katerina Karakotsiou Success

GREECE

GREECE

Tourptsoglou Maria Greek School of Bucharest

GREECE

GREECE

Varnakioti Angeliki Varnakioti Schools

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Sinou Sinou Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Matina Katseli Katseli Foreign Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Eva Panidou Institution Karakousi English School For the last 9 years I am teaching English language at schools and I also tutor. My degree is on Educating children of younger ages, I am specialized on children with learning disabilities and my Master is on Translation. My target is to help my students conquer the language they study, learn about other cultures, tolerate differences, and fight for a brighter and better world having as weapon their education.

GREECE

GREECE

Areti Boukas EDULOVE Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Mike Kenteris Kenteris Education World Language School We are a small language school from Greece called Kenteris education. Mr. Mike Kenteris is the director of studies and a teacher. We are from Lesvos which is an island situated in the North Aegean Sea. We love learning about the world in general and we love learning world languages. We believe that SOS4Love is a wonderful project which will gives us a chance to investigate how we as one and as a unit can help change our world.

GREECE

GREECE

XANTHEA LANGUAGE SCHOOL Irene Stroumpas Xantheas was born in Melbourne, Australia. She was a Primary School teacher for two years in Melbourne before coming to Greece in 1989. She worked as a Director of Studies for three years at a large foreign language institution and then in 1993 opened up her own school in Ag. Demetrios, Athens.

GREECE

GREECE

Konstantina Babani Hello

GREECE

GREECE

Pinelopi Papadopoulou Lexis

GREECE

GREECE

Christos Papadantonakis The Scholars Elpida Papadantonakis & CO

GREECE

GREECE

Irene Zachariou Zachariou Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Dimitra Glystra Global Education

GREECE

GREECE

Despina Mallidou Mallidou Education Centre

GREECE

GREECE

Dimitrios Kouniakis Mellon Foreign Language Schools

GREECE

GREECE

Eleni Goule Ioannis Goules Language School Eirianna Karaindrou has graduated from the University of Glasgow and worked at schools in Scotland. She holds a postgraduate degree in Psychology and she specialises in teaching with passion and love nursery and early primary school students. Eleni Goule has almost twenty years of work experience teaching English as a Foreign Language and English for Specific Purposes. She enjoys being involved in projects which instil values in her students.

GREECE

GREECE

Yulie Sklia Sklia Education Teacher (on the left): Sofia Andrioti I hold a B.A in Primary Education from University of Thessaly and a M.A in Special Education from University of East London. I am addicted to foster innovation and creativity into my daily teaching.

GREECE

GREECE

Elena Metaxa Kalofonou Metaxa Schools Co-teacher: Nikos Kalofonos (on the right)

GREECE

GREECE

Georgia Manolia

GREECE

GREECE

Aggeliki Pappa I Love Dyslexia

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Lyberi Maria Lyberi Foreign Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Angela Sayia Excellence School of English

GREECE

GREECE

Panagiota Theodoridou MICHA - THEODORIDOU

GREECE

GREECE

Angeliki Metaxa Metaxa Languages School

GREECE

GREECE

Eleftheria Gkrimpa Evangelia Gkrimpa Educational Lab “Junior Tourism – A travelling suitcase”

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Theodosiou AELIAPATH ΚΟΙΝΣΕΠ

ITALY

ITALY

Daniele Manni Istituto "Galilei-Costa"

l  Moldova

l Moldova

Liliana Nederita Liceul de Limbi Moderne si Management

North Macedonia

North Macedonia

North Macedonia-Violeta Petkovska-Primary school kocho Racin

NETHERLANDS

NETHERLANDS

Wing Kan Lai Union ROC Mondriaan

NETHERLANDS

NETHERLANDS

Yota Tsotaki Easy English 4 All

PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL

Fátima Caeiro Agrupamento Escolas Alcanena

PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL

Manuela Valentim Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Alberto Iria-Olhão

PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL

Lúcia Tardão Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Alberto Iria

PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL

Lídia Mendes Agrupamento de escolas de Freixo

ROMANIA

ROMANIA

Cristina Chirila Scoala Gimnaziala Nr 1 Hotar

ROMANIA

ROMANIA

Mirela Tanc Școala Gimnazială ”Oltea Doamna” Oradea

RUSSIA

RUSSIA

Nataliia Kiseleva Rybakov Foundation

RUSSIA

RUSSIA

Ekaterina Vracheva Kazan Innovative University

RUSSIA

RUSSIA

Alena Alexeevna Maskaeva is a teacher of English in Lyceum #33 All her lessons and afterschool activities are full of surprises and different tools which can help us in our everyday life. We use many gadgets and interactive forms of education. The most important thing in her teaching career teacher Alena considers to teach students to show their sympathy to everyone who needs it. She thinks that PEACE is the most important thing for everyone and all people should live in peace and harmony.

SERBIA

SERBIA

Marinko Petkovic ESBS Milan Petrovic - Novi Sad

SERBIA

SERBIA

Anica Tričković Toplički Heroji

SWEEDEN

SWEEDEN

Marie Hannerstig Varfriskolan

SPAIN

SPAIN

Julián Sanz Mamolar Colegio San Gregorio-La Compasión

SPAIN

SPAIN

Vicent Gadea Mira La Devesa School Carlet

SPAIN

SPAIN

Jose Rubio Colegio San Gregorio - La Compasión

SPAIN

SPAIN

Xuxo Ruiz La magia de Xuxo

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Lesia Papiy High school №11 of Romny Sumy-3-А class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Lyudmila Yurchenko High school №11 of Romny Sumy-2-A class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Natalia Shkur’ka High school №11 of Romny Sumy-7-B class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Tetiana Donets High school №11 of Romny Sumy-7-B class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Viktoria Nikolaenko High school №11 of Romny Sumy-4-B class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Alla Kvashko High school №11 of Romny Sumy-6-А class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Lyudmila Melnik High school №11 of Romny Sumy-7-А class

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Inna Aksamytna Co-teachers:Liudmyla Hryhorivna Dumenko, Yevhenia Ivanivna Plin Brovary Specialized school № 5 We are teachers of English, who have been working in this school for about 6 years. We are also concerned about the fate of orphans and would like to take up an active part in realization of this project. All the participants of the project strongly believe that only love and care can save and improve this cruel and dangerous world.

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Victoriya Shastun Horodysche Economic Lyceum

Ukraine

Ukraine

Luydmila Bobryak

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Yevhenia Plin

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Hanna Dudich

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Inna Remez School of Solone No1

United Kingdom

United Kingdom

Andria Zafirakou Alperton Community School

IMG_0312

IMG_0312

Bev Brazier Institution Tettenhall College

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Vladyslav Kachur Gymnasium # 6 öffnet Vinnytsia City Council

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Victoria Zelenskaya Secondary School of I-IIII steps

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Olena Schevchenko-Rommy School

UNITED KINGDOM

UNITED KINGDOM

Inma Gonzalez

UNITED KINGDOM

UNITED KINGDOM

ASTRID JACOBY Little Hands Design (Charity)

Romania

Romania

Mirela Tanc Oltea Doamna Secondary School

romania

romania

IULIANA TRAȘCĂ Secondary School Gh. Popescu/20

North America

 
CANADA

CANADA

Holly Lee Sir Wilfred Grenfell Elementary

CANADA

CANADA

Joe Archer Lakewood Elementary School / Grand Erie District School Board

CANADA

CANADA

Marlena Rivett Toronto District School Board

CANADA

CANADA

Kristine Holloway David Leeder Middle School/Peel District School Board

EL SALVADOR

EL SALVADOR

Dahlia Barriere The English Spot

Jamaica

Jamaica

Tracy Tab

MEXICO

MEXICO

Sonia Barquin Valle de Filadelfia

MEXICO

MEXICO

Janine Davila Madrid Modern Academy Cancun

MEXICO

MEXICO

Elisa Guerra Sonia Barquin Colegio Valle de Filadelfia

Mexico

Mexico

Francisca Ronzon CSETJ

Mexico

Mexico

Miss Luz A. González Colegio Valle de Filadelfia Aguascalientes, Mexico.

USA

USA

Trasey Nomachi Venice High School/World Languages and Global Studies Magnet

usa

usa

Leah Juelke Fargo South High 50+

USA

USA

Allison Haltom Brooks School Elementary

USA

USA

Estella Owoimaha-Church Hawthorne High School

sos1

sos1

Kara Guiff Oak Hill Junior High

454292_orig

454292_orig

Melissa Morris James Madison HS

USA

USA

Kim Barnes Universal Learning Academy

USA

USA

Melinda Wilson Curie Metropolitan High School

USA

USA

Jessica Maleskey Liberty High School

USA

USA

Beau Scott Dayton Elementary School

USA

USA

Sharon Davison Allen Brook School

USA

USA

Souad Belcaid The Riverbend School, Natick, Massachusetts,

USA

USA

Melissa Collins John P Freeman

CANADA

CANADA

Holly Lee Sir Wilfred Grenfell Elementary

Mexico

Mexico

Miss Luz A. González Colegio Valle de Filadelfia Aguascalientes, Mexico.

CANADA

CANADA

Joe Archer Lakewood Elementary School / Grand Erie District School Board

Canada

Canada

Marlena Rivett Toronto District School Board

CANADA

CANADA

Kristine Holloway David Leeder Middle School/Peel District School Board

El Salvador

El Salvador

Dahlia Barriere The English Spot

Jamaica

Jamaica

Tracy Tab

MEXICO

MEXICO

Sonia Barquin Valle de Filadelfia

MEXICO

MEXICO

Janine Davila Madrid Modern Academy Cancun

Mexico

Mexico

Elisa Guerra Colegio Valle de Filadelfia

MEXICO

MEXICO

Francisca Ronzon CSETJ

USA

USA

Trasey Nomachi Venice High School/World Languages and Global Studies Magnet

usa

usa

Leah Juelke Fargo South High 50+

USA

USA

Allison Haltom Brooks School Elementary

USA

USA

Estella Owoimaha-Church Hawthorne High School

USA

USA

Kara Guiff Oak Hill Junior High

USA

USA

Melissa Morris James Madison HS

USA

USA

Kim Barnes Universal Learning Academy

USA

USA

Melinda Wilson Curie Metropolitan High School

USA

USA

Jessica Maleskey Liberty High School

USA

USA

Beau Scott Dayton Elementary School

USA

USA

Sharon Davison Allen Brook School

USA

USA

Souad Belcaid The Riverbend School, Natick Souad Belcaid is an American citizen originally from Morocco. She worked as a teacher in Massachusetts, Kansas City, Egypt, and Morocco. In 2007, she received a Teacher of the Year Award after having taught in the Milton Public Schools’ French immersion program in Milton, Massachusetts for 12 years. In 2015, she was nominated one of the top 50 best teachers in the world by the Sunny Varkey Foundation. In 2017, she received the NASA educator certificate.

USA

USA

Melissa Collins John P Freeman

 

Oceania

AUSTRALIA

AUSTRALIA

Stella Sorotou

Australia

Australia

Stella Sorotou

South America

 
ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

Samantha Ameztoy San Ignacio

Argentina

Argentina

Escuela de Nivel Inicial Gobernador Miguel Critto

Argentina

Argentina

Escuela Normal Superior en Lenguas Vivas Juan Bautista Alberdi

Argentina

Argentina

Gignone Ana Eugenia Escuela Secundaria Villa -Lujan 28

ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

ulio C. Lopez and Delia I.Hoilos Escuela Secundaria Leandro Alem

ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

Silvana Paola Cortez Barrio Aeropuerto Secondary School Tucuman

ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

Melina Ponce IES Lola Mora Burruyacu, Tucuman

ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

Estela Farias Normal Superior en Lenguas Vivas " Juan Bautista Alberdi" San Miguel de Τucuman

Argentina

Argentina

Daniel O Campo Tucuman

Argentina

Argentina

Viviana Diaz Media de lules School

Argentina

Argentina

Brenda Albornoz Escuela Media de El Quimil

Argentina

Argentina

Emilse Mariana Soria Colegio Del Sol

Argentina

Argentina

Dinelly Mercedes Bravo Albarran Escuella Prospero Mena

Argentina

Argentina

Joaquin Abel Facta Escuela Bartdom Mitre

Argentina

Argentina

Guadalupe Dover High School

Argentina

Argentina

Enrique Ramos N° 46 President Nicolás Avellaneda Tucuman

Argentina

Argentina

Maria de los Angeles Moreno Comercio 3

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Ines Yapur Escuela Media Virgen de la Merced

Argentina

Argentina

Αndrea Beatriz Estevez independent

Argentina

Argentina

Paula Veronica Herrera Second Subofficer Roque R. Quintana High School

Argentina

Argentina

Virginia Salvatierra N4 Martin Miguel de Guemes

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Lorena Suarez Fundacion Amor en Accion

Argentina

Argentina

Μaria Fernanda Rubioi Torres Escuela 9 de Julio

Argentina

Argentina

Secretaria de educacion

Argentina

Argentina

Julieta Huidobro Secundaria de Argentina Choromoro

Argentina

Argentina

Claudia Lorena Padilla Escuela Secundaria Bernabe Araoz

Argentina

Argentina

Claudia Lorena Padilla Escuela Media de Marino

Argentina

Argentina

Claudia Lorena Padilla Escuela Secundaria San Miguelito

Argentina

Argentina

Ivana del Valle Valdez Capitan de los Andes

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Jose Omodeo Colegio Santa Maria

Argentina

Argentina

Anita Evolution English Studio

Argentina

Argentina

Mabel Cayo Galindo-Secundaria el Potrerille

Argentina

Argentina

Silvia Salado Fray Cayetano Rodriguez

Argentina

Argentina

Mariana Ines Aguirre Raul Ricardo Alfonsin

Monica Della Rocca

Monica Della Rocca

Colegio Santa Maria

Argentina

Argentina

Romina Lucero Colegio Santa Catalina

Argentina

Argentina

Maria del Pilar Sanchez Tello Comercio Ing. Álvarez Condarco

Argentina

Argentina

Marcela Alejandra Giordano-Escuela de Comercio Octavio Luna

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Melisa Silvana Dominguez-Escuela Secundaria Dr Mariana Moreno

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Silvia Acosta-Escuela Rene Ravaloro

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Paola Ochoa-Esc. Sec Tafi Viejo

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Maximiliano Salvador Lazarte-Sin Cargo

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Monteros Vega Rocio Belen-Tiburcio Padilla

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Amalia Nancy Boyanovsky-Escuela Nro 8 Bartolome Mitre

Argentina

Argentina

Stella Alvarez Galluci- Escuela Normal Superior en Lenguas Vivas "Juan Buatista Alberdi"

Anna Ines Fort

Anna Ines Fort

Colegio Santa Maria

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Ana Ines Fort-Colegio Ana Maria

San Miguel de Tucuman

San Miguel de Tucuman

Estella Jalil 254 Victoriano E Montes

Argentina

Argentina

Iara Lia Tarifa Acosta Instituto Sagrado Corazon de Jesus de Las HHEE

Argentina

Argentina

Camila Ovando Instituto Nicolas Avellaneda

Argentina

Argentina

Claudia Margarita Rojas Escuela N 107 Dr Manuel Ignacio Esteves

Argentina

Argentina

Vaca, Laura Ines, Curubeto, Roxana- Escuela Secundaria San Pedro de Colalao

Argentina

Argentina

Iván Enrique Nieto Escuela Secundaria Los Pereyra

Argentina

Argentina

Silvina de Fátima Grande Secundaria Rodolfo de la Colina

Argentina

Argentina

Carina Daniela Nogueda Escuela Secundaria Agustina B. de García Fernández/ Bella Vista

Argentina

Argentina

Estela Alejandra Medina Escuela Media El Naranjo

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Ines Espinosa Escuela Secundaria El Chañar

Argentina

Argentina

Jessica Andrea Armelia Obispo Molina

SCHOOL N 17 ARGENTINA

SCHOOL N 17 ARGENTINA

Mónica A. N Seta Escuela N 17 Dr.Juan Balestra

Argentina

Argentina

Natalia Susana Gomez ESCUELA N°465 -JUJUY

Argentina

Argentina

Ana Lucia Pastrana la Escuela Juan Crisòstomo Àlvarez y Escuela N°240 Manuel Lainez

Argentina

Argentina

Verónica Daniela Gatica Jardín N°907 "Alfredo Urricariet"

Argentina

Argentina

Analia Fernanda Strelcow Escuela de Nivel inicial Gobernador Miguel Critto

Argentina

Argentina

Lorena Vanesa del Valle Diaz Escuela De la Patria Dr Manuel Belgrano

Argentina

Argentina

Gonzalo Díaz Hands-On English Studio Villa Carmela

BRAZIL

BRAZIL

Samantha B. De Oliveira Educar

COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

luz Adriana Naranjo Mazuera

COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

Felipe Prieto Martínez The Lincoln English Centre

COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

Gabriel Cortes

PERU

PERU

Mónica Lanchipa Bergamini

URUGUAY

URUGUAY

Sylvia Fojo Uruguayan American School

Argentina

Argentina

Samantha Ameztoy San Ignacio

Argentina

Argentina

Gilda Beatriz Albarado

Argentina

Argentina

Mirian Elizabeth Sanchez

Argentina

Argentina

Gignone Ana Eugenia Escuela Secundaria Villa -Lujan 28

ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

Julio C. Lopez and Delia I.Hoilos Escuela Secundaria Leandro Alem

ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

Silvana Paola Cortez Barrio Aeropuerto Secondary School Tucuman

Argentina

Argentina

Melina Ponce IES Lola Mora Burruyacu, Tucuman

Argentina

Argentina

Estela Farias Normal Superior en Lenguas Vivas " Juan Bautista Alberdi" San Miguel de Τucuman

Argentina

Argentina

Daniel O Campo Tucuman

Argentina

Argentina

Viviana Diaz Media de lules school

Argentina

Argentina

Brenda Albornoz Escuela Media de El Quimil

Argentina

Argentina

Emilse Mariana Soria Colegio Del Sol

Argentina

Argentina

Dinelly Mercedes Bravo Albarran Escuella Prospero Mena

Argentina

Argentina

Joaquin Abel Facta Escuela Bartdom Mitre

Argentina

Argentina

Guadalupe Dover High School

Argentina

Argentina

Enrique Ramos N° 46 President Nicolás Avellaneda Tucuman

Argentina

Argentina

Maria de los Angeles Moreno Comercio 3

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Ines Yapur Escuela Media Virgen de la Merced

Argentina

Argentina

Αndrea Beatriz Estevez independent

Argentina

Argentina

Paula Veronica Herrera Second Subofficer Roque R. Quintana High School

Argentina

Argentina

Virginia Salvatierra N4 Martin Miguel de Guemes

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Lorena Suarez Fundacion Amor en Accion

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Fernanda Rubioi Torres Escuela 9 de Julio

Argentina

Argentina

Secretaria de educacion

Argentina

Argentina

Julieta Huidobro Secundaria de Argentina Choromoro

Argentina

Argentina

Claudia Lorena Padilla Escuela Secundaria Bernabe Araoz

Argentina

Argentina

Claudia Lorena Padilla Escuela Media de Marino

Argentina

Argentina

Claudia Lorena Padilla Escuela Secundaria San Miguelito

Argentina

Argentina

Ivana del Valle Valdez Capitan de los Andes

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Anita-Evolution English Studio

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Mabel Cayo Calindo-Secundaria el Potrerille

Argentina

Argentina

Silvia Salado Fray Cayetano Rodriguez

Argentina

Argentina

Mariana Ines Aguirre Raul Ricardo Alfonsin

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Jose Omodeo Colegio Santa Maria

Argentina

Argentina

Romina Lucero Colegio Santa Catalina

Monica Della Rocca

Monica Della Rocca

Colegio Santa Maria

Argentina

Argentina

Maria del Pilar Sanchez Tello/Comercio Ing. Álvarez Condarco

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Marcela Alejandra Guirdano-Escuela de Comercio Octavio Luna

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Melisa Silvana Dominguez-Escuela Segundaria Dr Mariano Moreno

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Silvia Acosta-Escuela Rene Ravaloro

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Paola Ochoa-Esc. Sec. Tafi Viejo

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Maximiliano Salvador Lazarte-Sin Cargo

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Monteros Vega Rocio Belen-Tiburcio Padilla

Argentina

Argentina

Stella Alvarez Galluci- Escuela Normal Superior en Lenguas Vivas "Juan Buatista Alberdi"

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Amalia Nancy Boyanovsky-Escuela Nro 8 Bartolome Mitre

Anna Ines Fort

Anna Ines Fort

Colegio Santa Maria

Argentina

Argentina

Jessica Andrea Armelia Obispo Molina

San Miguel de Tucuman

San Miguel de Tucuman

Estrella Jalil 254 Victoriano E Montes

Argentina

Argentina

Iara Lia Tarifa Acosta Instituto Sagrado Corazon de Jesus de Las HHEE

Argentina

Argentina

Camila Ovando Instituto Nicolas Avellaneda

Argentina

Argentina

Vaca, Laura Ines, Curubeto, Roxana- Escuela Secundaria San Pedro de Colalao

Argentina

Argentina

Claudia Margarita Rojas Escuela N 107 Dr Manuel Ignacio Esteves

Argentina

Argentina

Iván Enrique Nieto Escuela Secundaria Los Pereyra

Argentina

Argentina

Silvina de Fátima Grande Secundaria Rodolfo de la Colina

Argentina

Argentina

Estela Alejandra Medina Escuela Media El Naranjo

Argentina

Argentina

Carina Daniela Nogueda Escuela Secundaria Agustina B. de García Fernández/ Bella Vista

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Ines Espinosa Escuela Secundaria El Chañar

2000px-Flag_of_Argentina.svg

2000px-Flag_of_Argentina.svg

Argentina

Argentina

Mónica A. N Seta Escuela N 17 Dr.Juan Balestra

Argentina

Argentina

Natalia Susana Gomez ESCUELA N°465 -JUJUY

Argentina

Argentina

la Escuela Juan Crisòstomo Àlvarez y Escuela N°240 Manuel Lainez

Argentina

Argentina

Verónica Daniela Gatica Jardín N°907 "Alfredo Urricariet"

Argentina

Argentina

Analia Fernanda Strelcow Escuela de Nivel inicial Gobernador Miguel Critto

Argentina

Argentina

Lorena Vanesa del Valle Diaz Escuela De la Patria Dr Manuel Belgrano

Argentina

Argentina

Gonzalo Díaz Hands-On English Studio Villa Carmela

BRAZIL

BRAZIL

Samantha De Oliveira Educar

COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

luz Adriana Naranjo Mazuera

COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

Felipe Prieto Martínez The Lincoln English Centre

COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

Gabriel Cortes

PERU

PERU

Mónica Lanchipa Bergamini

Uruguay

Uruguay

Sylvia Fojo Uruguayan American School