Week 1

Participants' #SOS4LoveProject Action Plans 

#SOS4LoveProject Impact in Color!

AFRICA

Individual Participations

CAMEROON

CAMEROON

Djakou Martiale Higher Institute of the Sahel

#EGYPT

#EGYPT

Lamees Gouda Ameen Mostafa Kamel Language School

#EGYPT

#EGYPT

Gamal Alkady Safawa Zagazig Primary School for Girls

EGYPT

EGYPT

George Dougherty American International School

EGYPT

EGYPT

Al Amira Kamara Modal Anwar El Harameen Institute

KENYA

KENYA

Victor Wanga

#LESOTHO

#LESOTHO

Mpho Phakisi Phethahatso English Medium Community School

MALAWI

MALAWI

Andrews Nchessie Phalombe Teacher Training College and Migowi Primary School

MOROCCO

MOROCCO

Rachid Elyousfi Lycee Bensouda

MOROCCO

MOROCCO

Abdessamad Louktami

NIGERIA

NIGERIA

Oluwaseun Kayode

NIGERIA

NIGERIA

Emmanuel Ogbebor

nigeria

nigeria

ABIODUN OMOTAYO AJAYI THE GLORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

NIGERIA

NIGERIA

Olayinka Joseph Adebajo University Of Ibadan

nigeria

nigeria

Michael Taiwo Datalog Computer Centre

SOUTH AFRICA

SOUTH AFRICA

Amanda Calitz Curro Riverside

Senegal

Senegal

Mohamed Kamano ATE

SOMALIA

SOMALIA

Mohamed Mukhtar Education Development Forum

TUNISIA

TUNISIA

Lotfi Chriha Ajengua Prep. School

Somalia

Somalia

Abuubakar Abdullahi Mohamed Duceysane Foundation

TUNISIA

TUNISIA

Besma Maraoui The Pioneer Prep. School, Monastir

TUNISIA

TUNISIA

Imen Taktak Marzouk Pioneer Middle School Sfax

TUNISIA

TUNISIA

Anissa Ben Abdallah Ayari Mongi Slim Middle School

ZIMBABWE

ZIMBABWE

Hasha Seine Maringe Institute for Youth Engagement in Sustainable Development

 

Click on countries with a # & go to link to download the Shared Action Plan 

ASIA 

 

Individual Participations 

 
AZERBAIJAN

AZERBAIJAN

Mahammad Garakishiyev Baku Turkish Lyceum

AZERBAIJAN

AZERBAIJAN

Shirincan Mammadova

BAHRAIN

BAHRAIN

Hisham Ismail Abu Saibaa Pbs

BAHRAIN

BAHRAIN

Mohammed Mahmoud Abo Hassan

#BANGLADESH

#BANGLADESH

Raihana Haque Banshgari a Government Primary School

#BANGLADESH

#BANGLADESH

Mst. Tanjira Begum Krishnapur Govt Primary school.

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Ismat Mamataz Government Laboratory High School

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Md. Bazlur Rashid Bangladesh International School, English Section, Riyadh, KSA.

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Tapan Kumar Singha Jessore Zilla School

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Tahmina Parvin Joydebpur Darus Salam Fadil Madrasah

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Nurul Aziz Krishnakumari City Corporation Girl's High School

BANGLADESH

BANGLADESH

Shahanaj Parvin Upazila Sadar Model Government Primary

CHINA

CHINA

Michael Harvey The British School of Nanjing

#INDIA

#INDIA

Ayush Chopra Ahlcon International School

INDIA

INDIA

Kavita Sanghvi MET Rishikul Vidyalaya

INDIA

INDIA

Ramesh Kathrivel GHS Kunnathur

INDIA

INDIA

Subrata Sarker Lalbaba Ashram

#INDIA

#INDIA

Harpreet Kaur (Head Mistress) Teachers: Ms. Ramandeep, Ms. Vandna, Ms. Sujata , Ms. Vijoy, Ms. Kulvir, Ms. Nidhi Kamla Nehru Public School

#INDIA

#INDIA

Arshpreet Kaur Kamla Nehru School Phagwara

INDIA

INDIA

Rashmi Kathuria Kulachi Hansraj Model School

INDIA

INDIA

Avneet Kaur Sanskriti KMV School,Jalandhar

INDIA

INDIA

Pawan Kumar GPS Adampur Mandi Hisar

INDIA

INDIA

Taljit Kaur Rayat International School

INDIA

INDIA

Gurmeet Kaur Sanskriti KMV School

INDIA

INDIA

Vineeta Garg SRDAV Public School

INDIA

INDIA

Ruchika Chhabra Ramjas school

INDIA

INDIA

Neeta Chhabra Dldav Model School Pitampura Delhi

INDIA

INDIA

Nidhi Thakur Union Kamla Nehru Primary School

#INDIA

#INDIA

Paramjeet Kaur Dhillon Kamla Nehru Public School

#INDIA

#INDIA

Kamal Preet DPS

#INDIA

#INDIA

Sunita Rajiv Ahlcon International School

#INDIA

#INDIA

Yogesh Kumar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Shimla

INDIA

INDIA

Jaya Pallav Eicher School Faridabad

INDIA

INDIA

Monica Joshi Sat Paul Mittal School

INDIA

INDIA

Ganesan Mani Panchayat Union Middle School

INDIA

INDIA

Khushboo Dantre SSVM

INDIA

INDIA

Pradip Deore Z.P.School Bokaddare

INDIA

INDIA

Narayan Mangalaram

INDIA

INDIA

Raminder Kaur Mac Choithram School

INDONESIA

INDONESIA

Dayang Suriani State Senior High School East Borneo

INDONESIA

INDONESIA

Diana Herawati SMA Negeri 1 Purwosar

Israel

Israel

Oshrit Sabag Sha'ar Hanegev High School

JAPAN

JAPAN

Takashi Akuta MITA International School

JORDAN

JORDAN

Sahar Fayyad Shajaret ALdur school

MALAYSIA

MALAYSIA

Noorjahan Sultan Pahang Education Department

malaysia

malaysia

Vanesri Kasi SK BERTAM PERDANA

PAKISTAN

PAKISTAN

Irfan Abbas Minhaj University Lahore

PAKISTAN

PAKISTAN

Bushra Anis Naqvi The Lyceum Junior and Upper School-Lahore

PALESTINE

PALESTINE

Abeer Qunaibi Wedad Naser Deen Secondary School

PALESTINE

PALESTINE

Hanan Hroub Smaiha Khaleel Girls School

QATAR

QATAR

Atef Abdelrehem Elbatal Mohammed bin Jassim bin Mohammed Al-Thani Preparatory School

SAUDI ARABIA

SAUDI ARABIA

Md. Bazlur Rashid Bangladesh International School, English Section, Riyadh, KSA.

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Koralia Psilopoulou Little Socrates Greek Language Institute

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

Abdul Rafiiu Alhassan Jawahir Al Riyadh International School

SRI LANKA

SRI LANKA

Chandra Wijerathne

TAIWAN

TAIWAN

Chien hui Yu Chongqing Junior High School

THAILAND

THAILAND

Mariano Zuk SISB

THAILAND

THAILAND

Somporn Laothongsarn Dongbungpisai Navakarnnusorn School

#THAILAND

#THAILAND

Penchan Kongpet Warinchamrap School

TURKEY

TURKEY

Ümit Türkçakal Mehmet Akif Ersoy Kız Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi

TURKEY

TURKEY

Didem Turgut Türkçakal Şehit Polis Volkan Sabaz Primary School

VIETNAM

VIETNAM

Tra Ly Nguyen

VIETNAM

VIETNAM

Nam Ngo Thanh Vinschool

VIETNAM

VIETNAM

Nguyen Thi Tra Ly Institution Con Cuong school

VIETNAM

VIETNAM

Nguyen Thi Duyen Ham Nghi

 

EUROPE

 

Collaborative Participation of 900 schools for

#WeTheONE4SDGs-Cyprus

49898686_10156857795051678_8582339818510
49701125_10156857789931678_6132711788241

WeTheONE4SDGs Whole Nation Collaborative Action -Cyprus 

All 900 schools of Cyprus in collaboration with 3Dlexia Cosmos and ILD Team designed and finally received the ecological #WeTheOne4SDGs Interactive 'Floster' of SOS4LoveProject raising awareness on SDGs and UN Agenda 2030 to the 100.000 Students of all grades! Students scan the QR codes to discover LOVE for SDGs and express their emotions on the messages  the 'Floster' presents through Art. Deeply grateful to the Minister of Education of Cyprus, Mr Kostas Champiaouris and the Minister of the Environment of Cyprus and former Minister of Education Mr Costas Kadis, Microsoft Education and all the Volunteers and Sponsors for this great cooperation. 

49307673_10156857790826678_5432837169322

   EUROPE

 

  Individual Participations 

ALBANIA

ALBANIA

Lindita Lohja Xheladin Fishta

ARMENIA

ARMENIA

Qristine Manukyan Saralanj Basic School

ARMENIA

ARMENIA

Armine Gevorgyan

Croatia

Croatia

Vlatka Butkovic Butkovic Education Centre

Croatia

Croatia

Dolores Kosovic \ Centaur Edukacie Butkovic

cyprus

cyprus

Irene Ioannou 25th Primary School of Limassol

Cyprus

Cyprus

Samouela karageozian-Technical school saint lazarus larnaca cyprus

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Irene Zapiti Primary School of Kaimakli A

#CYPRUS

#CYPRUS

Dr. Pavlos Rigas Dimotiko Scholeio Potamias

#CYPRUS

#CYPRUS

Maria Giannakou Gymnasio Apostolou Pavlou

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Maria Menelaou Kato Pyrgos Tillirias Primary School

#CYPRUS

#CYPRUS

Alexia Tsiappou Malounta Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Vassilis Kittos Kokkinochoria Lyceum Foti Pitta

#CYPRUS

#CYPRUS

Themis Themistokleous Konstantinoupoleos Gymnasium

#CYPRUS

#CYPRUS

Thalia Anastasiou Neophytou Paramytha-Spitali Elementary School

#CYPRUS

#CYPRUS

Nikoletta Giannitsarou All Day Compulsory Primary School of Giolou

#CYPRUS

#CYPRUS

Georgia Papageorgiou Psimolophou Primary School

#CYPRUS

#CYPRUS

Eleni Stavrou MT Royal School of English

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Ioanna Papadopoulou Gymnasio Aglantzias

#CYPRUS

#CYPRUS

Mariana Papadopoulou Pano Lefkara Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Georgia Petrou Evripidou Lynopetra Lyceum

#CYPRUS

#CYPRUS

Elena Kaourani Elena Kaourani Learning Centre

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Eleni Panagiotou Sariyiannis Dali A Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Iliana Petridou A Primary School of Idalion

#CYPRUS

#CYPRUS

Efi Dariou Agios Spyridonas Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Sotiris Michalos Thekleio Gymnasium Limassol

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Tassoula Katsiami ULearn Education- Ulearn Youth NGO

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Georgia Pieri The Intelligent Kids

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Sotia Lazarides Aradippou Elementary

#CYPRUS

#CYPRUS

Irene Ioannou Erimi Primary School (all-day compulsory)

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Christina Mathaiou Makedonitissas A Primary Public School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Iosif Kartapanis Special School “Theoskepasti”

#CYPRUS

#CYPRUS

Olga Kanelli The Project Language School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Maria Papanicolaou Maria Papanicolaou Private Institute of English

cyprus

cyprus

Myria Nicolaidou-Tzioni Dimotiko Sxolio P.Lefkaron

cyprus

cyprus

Despina Vardas Despina Varda Avraamides English-Private School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Thalia Anastasiou Neophytou B΄Trachoni Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Anastasia Trifilli Anastasia Trifili English Language Institute

Cyprus

Cyprus

Maria Kyriacou Lykeio Verginas Larnaca

Cyprus

Cyprus

Roh Weyh A School Tseri

Cyprus

Cyprus

Maria Zapiti The Senior School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Dariou Efi Co teachers: George Michail, Panagiotis Artemiou/ Amalia Crysostomou Tseri A' Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Dariou Efi Co teachers: Theodotos Billis Tseri B' Primary School

CYPRUS

CYPRUS

Dariou Efi Co teachers: Stella Timotheou, Maria Xeni Zenon Primary School of Larnaca & Saint Spyridonas Primary School of Nicosia

cyprus

cyprus

Maria Charalampous Technical School Agios Lazaros Larnaca

FRANCE

FRANCE

#North Macedonia

#North Macedonia

Violeta Petkovska Primary school Kocho Racin

GERMANY

GERMANY

Dr Marie Ghanbari University of Muenster - Sportpaten-Project/ Comprehensive School Gescher

GREECE

GREECE

Santa Barbara Guitar Georgia

GREECE

GREECE

Margarita Bofiliou

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Theodosiou AELIAPATH ΚΟΙΝΣΕΠ

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Myrsini Kostoula 11th Primary School of Acharnes

#GREECE

#GREECE

Georgia Stavroulaki Easy Learning

#GREECE

#GREECE

Maria Davou Glossomatheia Language Learning & Research Center

GREECE

GREECE

Victoria Bairamoglou My English School

#GREECE

#GREECE

Eleni Kapsokali Saint Joseph Primary School

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Melina Laina 3rd Senior High School Vyronas

#GREECE

#GREECE

Zoe Kapetaniou KLC Kapetaniou

#GREECE

#GREECE

Irene Strakari Uk School of English

GREECE

GREECE

Kosmas Moschopoulos Eurognosi

#GREECE

#GREECE

Olga Stefanoudaki Lexithiria

GREECE

GREECE

Helena Karageorgis Earlyfootsteps kindergarten-preschool

#GREECE

#GREECE

Terpsichori Giannopou Art School of Gerakas

#GREECE

#GREECE

Eleni Tychola 10th Primary School -Drama

GREECE

GREECE

Eirini Botonaki University of Crete

#GREECE

#GREECE

Lamprini Vergi Eurognosi Dafni

#GREECE

#GREECE

Argy Skaleri Great Expectations English Language School

#GREECE

#GREECE

Vasiliki Zygouri Rollino Kindergarten and Nursery School

GREECE

GREECE

Petros Tates Agglika Tates

GREECE

GREECE

Sofia Melissourgou Bee Creative Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Papadakis Thanasis Interlingua Thiva

Querencia Μελέτη & Γλώσσες

Querencia Μελέτη & Γλώσσες

Chryssa Dimitraki - Chaireti Christiana Querencia Study & Language

GREECE

GREECE

Katerina Karakotsiou Success

#GREECE

#GREECE

Tourptsoglou Maria Greek School of Bucharest

GREECE

GREECE

Varnakioti Angeliki Varnakioti Schools

GREECE

GREECE

Maria Sinou Sinou Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Matina Katseli Katseli Foreign Language School

#GREECE

#GREECE

Eva Panidou Karakousi Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Areti Boukas EDULOVE Language School

#GREECE

#GREECE

Mike Kenteris Kenteris Education World Language School

#GREECE

#GREECE

Irene Stroumpas Xantheas XANTHEA LANGUAGE

GREECE

GREECE

Konstantina Babani Hello

GREECE

GREECE

Pinelopi Papadopoulou Lexis

GREECE

GREECE

Christos Papadantonakis The Scholars Elpida Papadantonakis & CO

#GREECE

#GREECE

Irene Zachariou Zachariou Language School

GREECE

GREECE

Dimitra Glystra Global Education

GREECE

GREECE

Despina Mallidou Mallidou Education Centre

GREECE

GREECE

Dimitrios Kouniakis Mellon Foreign Language Schools

#GREECE

#GREECE

Eleni Goule Ioannis Goules Language School

#GREECE

#GREECE

Yulie Sklia Sklia Education

#GREECE

#GREECE

Elena Metaxa Kalofonou Metaxa schools

GREECE

GREECE

Georgia Manolia

Aggeliki pappa 1

Aggeliki pappa 1

Aggeliki Pappa I Love Dyslexia

#GREECE

#GREECE

Maria Lyberi Maria Lyberi Foreign Language School

20191011_184737

20191011_184737

Angela Sayia Excellence School of English

GREECE

GREECE

Elena Rozou Kentro Xenon Glosson Elena Rozou

GREECE

GREECE

Panagiota Theodoridou MICHA - THEODORIDOU

GREECE

GREECE

Angeliki Metaxa Metaxa Languages School

#GREECE

#GREECE

Eleftheria Gkrimpa Evangelia Gkrimpa Educational Lab “Junior Tourism – A travelling suitcase”

GREECE

GREECE

Georgia-Eleni Magkli Foreign Language Schools

GREECE

GREECE

Penny Kalogirou Welcome to knowledge 70

GREECE

GREECE

Marita Tachou Marita Tachou English School

GREECE

GREECE

Foteini Skordara Lampiri School

GREECE

GREECE

Eleni Kourneta Eleni Kourneta

GREECE

GREECE

Elena Anastasiou Kindergarden Katakolou

GREECE

GREECE

Kyriaki-Maria Karaggeli Primary School of Giannitsohori

GREECE

GREECE

Ioanna Maggana-I love Dyslexia school

GREECE

GREECE

Lucas Paleocrassas American College of Greece

GREECE

GREECE

Stella Pavlineri Pavlineri Stella School of Foreign Languages

GREECE

GREECE

Angeliki Anagnostopoulou 1st Primary School of Kalamata

GREECE

GREECE

Styliani Siouli Experimental School of The University of Thess/niki

Greece

Greece

DIMITRAKI CHRYSANTHIE/CHAIRETI CHRISTIANA Querencia Μελέτη & Γλώσσες

Greece-Maria Zeimpeki

Greece-Maria Zeimpeki

Maria Zeimpeki

ITALY

ITALY

Daniele Manni Istituto "Galilei-Costa"

MOLDOVA

MOLDOVA

Liliana Nederita Liceul de Limbi Moderne si Management

NETHERLANDS

NETHERLANDS

Wing Kan Lai Union ROC Mondriaan

NETHERLANDS

NETHERLANDS

Yota Tsotaki Easy English 4 All

NORWAY

NORWAY

Nicoleta Anagnostou Nordpolen Skole

#PORTUGAL

#PORTUGAL

Fátima Caeiro Agrupamento Escolas Alcanena

#PORTUGAL

#PORTUGAL

Manuela Valentim Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Alberto Iria-Olhão

#PORTUGAL

#PORTUGAL

Lúcia Tardão Agrupamento de Escolas Dr. Alberto Iria

Romania

Romania

Mirela Tanc Oltea Doamna Secondary School

PORTUGAL

PORTUGAL

Lídia Mendes Agrupamento de escolas de Freixo

ROMANIA

ROMANIA

Suzy Manuela Prajea Colegiul National Traian

ROMANIA

ROMANIA

Elena Rimnicianu Traian National College

Romania

Romania

Luliana Trasca Secondary School Gh. Popescu

Romania

Romania

Tutunaru Daniela Τraian National College

RUSSIA

RUSSIA

Nataliia Kiseleva Rybakov Foundation

RUSSIA

RUSSIA

Ekaterina Vracheva Kazan Innovative University

#RUSSIA

#RUSSIA

Alena Maskaeva Lyceum #33

#SERBIA

#SERBIA

Marinko Petkovic ESBS Milan Petrovic - Novi Sad

#SERBIA

#SERBIA

Anica Tričković Toplički Heroji

Serbia

Serbia

Zeljana Radojicic Lukic Primary School "Milan Rakic"

sweeden

sweeden

Marie Hannerstig Varfriskolan

SPAIN

SPAIN

Julián Sanz Mamolar Colegio San Gregorio-La Compasión

SPAIN

SPAIN

Vicent Gadea Mira La Devesa School Carlet

SPAIN

SPAIN

Jose Rubio Colegio San Gregorio - La Compasión

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Vladyslav Kachur Gymnasium # 6 öffnet Vinnytsia City Council

#UKRAINE

#UKRAINE

Lesia Papiy High school №11 of Romny Sumy-3-А class

#UKRAINE

#UKRAINE

Natalia Shkur’ka High school №11 of Romny Sumy-7-B class

#UKRAINE

#UKRAINE

Lyudmila Yurchenko High school №11 of Romny Sumy-2-A class

#UKRAINE

#UKRAINE

Tetiana Donets High school №11 of Romny Sumy-7-B class

#UKRAINE

#UKRAINE

Viktoria Nikolaenko High school №11 of Romny Sumy-4-B class

#UKRAINE

#UKRAINE

Alla Kvashko High school №11 of Romny Sumy-6-А class

#UKRAINE

#UKRAINE

Lyudmila Melnik High school №11 of Romny Sumy-7-А class

#UKRAINE

#UKRAINE

Inna Aksamytna

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Victoriya Shastun

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Luydmila Bobryak

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Yevhenia Plin

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Hanna Dudich

#UKRAINE

#UKRAINE

Inna Remez School of Solone No1

Viktoria Zelenskaya

Viktoria Zelenskaya

Victoria Zelenskaya Secondary School of I-IIII steps

UKRAINE

UKRAINE

Ukraine-Olena Schevchenko-Rommy School

UNITED KINGDOM

UNITED KINGDOM

Andria Zafirakou Alperton Community School

#UNITED KINGDOM

#UNITED KINGDOM

Bev Brazier Institution Tettenhall College

UNITED KINGDOM

UNITED KINGDOM

Inma Gonzalez

 

  NORTH AMERICA

 

                   Individual Participations 

CANADA

CANADA

Holly Lee Sir Wilfred Grenfell Elementary

usa

usa

Kara Guiff Oak Hill High

CANADA

CANADA

Joe Archer Lakewood Elementary School / Grand Erie District School Board

CANADA

CANADA

Marlena Rivett Toronto District School Board

CANADA

CANADA

Kristine Holloway David Leeder Middle School/Peel District School Board

EL SALVADOR

EL SALVADOR

Dahlia Barriere The English Spot

Jamaica

Jamaica

Tracy Tab

Luz Gonzalez

Luz Gonzalez

Luz Alicia Gonzalez Valle de Filadelfia

MEXICO

MEXICO

Janine Davila Madrid Modern Academy Cancun

Mexico

Mexico

Francisca Ronzon CSETJ

USA

USA

Leah Juelke

USA

USA

Trasey Nomachi Venice High School/World Languages and Global Studies Magnet

USA

USA

Allison Haltom Brooks School Elementary

USA

USA

Estella Owoimaha-Church Hawthorne High School

#USA

#USA

Kara Guiff Oak Hill Junior High

#USA

#USA

Melissa Morris James Madison HS

USA

USA

Kim Barnes Universal Learning Academy

USA

USA

Jessica Maleskey Liberty High School

USA

USA

Melinda Wilson Curie Metropolitan High School

USA

USA

Beau Scott Dayton Elementary School

USA

USA

Sharon Davison Allen Brook School

USA

USA

Souad Belcaid The Riverbend Montessori School

USA

USA

Julie Ahern Andrew Cooke Magnet School

USA

USA

Melissa Collins John P Freeman

USA

USA

Stormy Daniels Schuster Elementary School/EPISD

USA

USA

Perry Ditch Perry Ditch

usa

usa

Jeanette Cellucci Jordan Road School

USA

USA

Raquel Castillo \ Lawton Chiles Middle Academy

USA

USA

Freda Mitchell Hidden Treasure Within

 
 

OCEANIA

 

Individual Participations 

AUSTRALIA

AUSTRALIA

Stella Sorotou

SOUTH AMERICA

 

                Individual Participations 

Maria Ines Yapur

Maria Ines Yapur

Samantha Ameztoy San Ignacio

Argentina

Argentina

Gilda Beatriz Albarado Escuela de Nivel Inicial Gobernador Miguel Critto

Argentina

Argentina

Mirian Elizabeth Sanchez Escuela Normal Superior en Lenguas Vivas Juan Bautista Alberdi

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Villa Lujan Secondary School-Anna Gignone

Julio Lopez and Delia picture.docx

Julio Lopez and Delia picture.docx

ulio C. Lopez and Delia I.Hoilos Escuela Secundaria Leandro Alem

ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

Silvana Paola Cortez Barrio Aeropuerto Secondary School Tucuman

20191016_103016

20191016_103016

Soria Emilse Mariana Colegio del Sol-29

Argentina

Argentina

Javier Granero-Esc. Secundaria Dr. Leandro N. Alem.

ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

Melina Ponce IES Lola Mora Burruyacu, Tucuman

ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

Estela Farias San Miguel De Tucuman Normal Superior en Lenguas Vivas " Juan Bautista Alberdi"

Argentina

Argentina

Daniel O Campo Escuela Media De Leon Rouges

Brenda Albornoz  Argentina	Escuela M

Brenda Albornoz Argentina Escuela M

Brenda Albornoz Argentina Escuela Media de El Quimil

Argentina

Argentina

Viviana Diaz Media de lules school

MYRIAM ADRIANA RODRIGUEZ GALVE

MYRIAM ADRIANA RODRIGUEZ GALVE

Escuela Secundaria de Cruz Alta Argentina

Argentina

Argentina

Secretaria de educacion

Argentina

Argentina

María de los Ángeles Moreno Comercio 3

Argentina

Argentina

Andrea Beatriz Estevez Independent

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Ines Yapur Escuela Media Virgen de la Merced

Argentina

Argentina

Paula Veronica Herrera Second Subofficer Roque R. Quintana High School

Argentina

Argentina

Marcela Alejandra Giordano ESCUELA COMERCIO OCTAVIO LUNA

Argentina

Argentina

Claudia Lorena Padilla Escuela Secundaria Bernabe Araoz

Argentina

Argentina

Claudia Lorena Padilla Escuela Media de Marino

Argentina

Argentina

Julieta Hoidobro Secundaria De Argentina Choromoro

ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA

Claudia Lorena Padilla Escuela Secundaria San Miguelito

Argentina

Argentina

Romina Lucero Colegio Santa Catalina

Argentina

Argentina

Ivana del Valle Valdez Capitan de los Andes

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Jose Omodeo Colegio Santa Maria

Argentina

Argentina

Anna Ines Fort Colegio Santa Maria

Argentina

Argentina

Stella Alvarez Gallucci Escuela Normal Superior en Lenguas Vivas Juan Bautista Alberdi

Argentina

Argentina

Dinelly Mercedes Bravo Albarran Escuella Prospero Mena

Monica Della Rocca Colegio Santa Maria

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Anita-Evolution English Studio

Emilse Mariana Soria

Emilse Mariana Soria

Colegio Del Sol Argentina

IMG-20191009-WA0036

IMG-20191009-WA0036

Mariana Ines Aguirre Raul Ricardo Alfonsin

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Mabel Cayo Galindo-Secundaria el Potrerille

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Jose Giavedoni Doctor Juan Alvarez

Argentina

Argentina

GONZALO DIAZ HANDS-ON ENGLISH

2000px-Flag_of_Argentina.svg

2000px-Flag_of_Argentina.svg

Graciana Moreno UTN

Argentina

Argentina

Andrea Blawdziewicz Escuela Domiciliaria Hospitalaria

Argentina

Argentina

Guadalupe Dover High School

Argentina

Argentina

Silvia Salado Fray Cayetano Rodriguez

foto of LOVE 2

foto of LOVE 2

Maria del Pilar Sanchez Tello/ Comercio Ing. Álvarez Condarco

Argentina

Argentina

Joaquin Abel Facta Escuela Bartdom Mitre

Argentina

Argentina

Melisa Silvana Dominguez Escuela Secundaria Dr Mariano Moreno

Argentina

Argentina

María Fernanda Rubiol Torres Escuela 9 de Julio

Argentina

Argentina

MARIA LORENA SUAREZ FUNDACION AMOR EN ACCION

Argentina

Argentina

Virginia Salvatierra N•4 Martín Miguel de Güemes

silvia acosta

silvia acosta

Argentina-Silvia Acosta-Escuela Rene Ravaloro

Ochoa

Ochoa

Argentina-Paola Ochoa-Esc. Sec. Tafi Viejo

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Maximiliano Salvador Lazarte-Sin Cargo

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Monteros Vega Rocio Belen-Tiburcio Padilla

Argentina

Argentina

Argentina-Amalia Nancy Boyanovsky-Escuela Nro 8 Bartolome Mitre

Argentina

Argentina

Jessica Andrea Armelia Obispo Molina

San Miguel de Tucuman

San Miguel de Tucuman

Estella Jalil 254 Victoriano E Montes

Argentina

Argentina

Iara Lia Tarifa Acosta Instituto Sagrado Corazon de Jesus de Las HHEE

Argentina

Argentina

Camila Ovando Instituto Nicolas Avellaneda

#Argentina

#Argentina

Vaca, Laura Ines, Curubeto, Roxana- Escuela Secundaria San Pedro de Colalao

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Eugenia Sanz Escuela Secundaria Tala Pozo

Argentina

Argentina

Rebeca Neftali Chocobar Escuela de Comercio Lola Mora

Argentina

Argentina

Adriana Noemi del Valle Pico Escuela Secundaria de Requelme

La Viviana Segura

La Viviana Segura

Lía Viviana Segura Gob. Toribio de Luzuriaga

Argentina

Argentina

Claudia Margarita Rojas Escuela N 107 Dr Manuel Ignacio Esteves

Argentina

Argentina

Iván Enrique Nieto Escuela Secundaria Los Pereyra

Argentina

Argentina

Silvina de Fátima Grande Secundaria Rodolfo de la Colina

Argentina

Argentina

Carina Daniela Nogueda Escuela Secundaria Agustina B. de García Fernández/ Bella Vista

Argentina

Argentina

Laura Ines Vaca Escuela Secundaria San Pedro de Colalao

Argentina

Argentina

Silvia Contino-Barrio Aeropuerto school Tucuman

Argentina

Argentina

Estela Alejandra Medina Escuela Media El Naranjo

Argentina

Argentina

Maria Ines Espinosa Escuela Secundaria El Chañar

Argentina

Argentina

Adriana Noemí del Valle Picó Escuela Secundaria de Requelme (11 alumnos) Ciclo Básico Secundario

Maria Jose Martinez

Maria Jose Martinez

Burruyacu, Tucuman

Argentina

Argentina

Mónica A. N Seta Escuela N 17 Dr.Juan Balestra

Argentina

Argentina

Natalia Susana Gomez ESCUELA N°465 -JUJUY

Argentina

Argentina

Ana Lucia Pastrana la Escuela Juan Crisòstomo Àlvarez y Escuela N°240 Manuel Lainez

Argentina

Argentina

Verónica Daniela Gatica Jardín N°907 "Alfredo Urricariet"

Argentina

Argentina

Analia Fernanda Strelcow Escuela de Nivel inicial Gobernador Miguel Critto

Argentina

Argentina

Lorena Vanesa del Valle Diaz Escuela De la Patria Dr Manuel Belgrano

Argentina

Argentina

Gonzalo Díaz Hands-On English Studio Villa Carmela

BRAZIL

BRAZIL

Samantha B. De Oliveira Educar

COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

luz Adriana Naranjo Mazuera

COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

Felipe Prieto Martínez The Lincoln English Centre

COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

Gabriel Cortes

COLOMBIA

COLOMBIA

Carolina Galvis Moreno I.E Maria Auxiliadora

PERU

PERU

Mónica Lanchipa Bergamini

URUGUAY

URUGUAY

Sylvia Fojo Uruguayan American School